View Schedule

Standings

All Shooters
Matches Run 12 of 12
Season Total Best 5 scores
Title Eligibility ≥ 5 matches
Last Updated Sep 30, 2026
1 12 5 95.2% 1,377.6
R1: 222.6 pts R2: 295.9 pts R3: 270.9 pts R4: 247.9 pts R5: 259.1 pts R6: 275.8 pts R7: 267.3 pts R8: 257.9 pts R9: 266.4 pts R10: 267.7 pts R11: 209.8 pts R12: 217.3 pts
2 7 5 91.6% 1,310.7
R3: 275.1 pts R5: 248.0 pts R6: 273.8 pts R7: 249.8 pts R8: 240.8 pts R11: 264.0 pts R12: 189.1 pts
3 5 5 85.3% 1,244.5
R1: 219.1 pts R4: 300.0 pts R9: 269.3 pts R11: 236.9 pts R12: 219.2 pts
4 5 5 84.5% 1,231.6
R6: 243.2 pts R7: 297.6 pts R9: 218.2 pts R10: 251.9 pts R12: 220.7 pts
5 12 5 73.4% 1,080.7
R1: 178.4 pts R2: 228.4 pts R3: 223.1 pts R4: 192.5 pts R5: 202.3 pts R6: 201.8 pts R7: 216.9 pts R8: 183.4 pts R9: 210.0 pts R10: 201.8 pts R11: 160.2 pts R12: 193.1 pts
6 9 5 74.9% 1,075.6
R1: 146.4 pts R3: 188.1 pts R4: 182.0 pts R5: 221.0 pts R8: 172.9 pts R9: 209.2 pts R10: 200.1 pts R11: 230.9 pts R12: 214.4 pts
7 8 5 71.9% 1,064.2
R1: 195.8 pts R4: 224.0 pts R5: 243.2 pts R6: 192.5 pts R9: 208.7 pts R10: 188.1 pts R11: 168.0 pts R12: 160.9 pts
8 9 5 70.6% 1,041.9
R4: 224.3 pts R5: 208.2 pts R6: 202.9 pts R7: 208.0 pts R8: 198.5 pts R9: 179.8 pts R10: 189.5 pts R11: 172.8 pts R12: 171.0 pts
9 10 5 69.0% 1,006.5
R1: 129.0 pts R3: 218.3 pts R4: 197.6 pts R5: 196.5 pts R7: 181.8 pts R8: 160.2 pts R9: 178.8 pts R10: 212.3 pts R11: 154.7 pts R12: 171.2 pts
10 8 5 60.8% 888.4
R2: 187.2 pts R5: 151.7 pts R6: 167.0 pts R7: 187.1 pts R8: 143.9 pts R10: 164.9 pts R11: 162.3 pts R12: 182.2 pts
11 9 5 57.8% 828.6
R2: 166.5 pts R3: 139.7 pts R4: 116.8 pts R5: 137.6 pts R6: 172.7 pts R8: 171.1 pts R9: 157.7 pts R11: 160.6 pts R12: 152.8 pts
12 5 5 53.6% 794.6
R1: 140.7 pts R2: 229.9 pts R8: 144.3 pts R9: 159.2 pts R12: 120.5 pts
13 6 5 52.8% 769.9
R3: 145.3 pts R4: 154.9 pts R9: 156.5 pts R10: 176.7 pts R11: 0.0 pts R12: 136.4 pts
14 11 5 49.9% 734.4
R1: 89.8 pts R2: 175.9 pts R3: 128.9 pts R4: 141.2 pts R5: 130.6 pts R7: 117.0 pts R8: 106.9 pts R9: 114.9 pts R10: 150.0 pts R11: 0.0 pts R12: 136.6 pts
15 6 5 43.1% 636.5
R4: 117.5 pts R5: 124.4 pts R6: 127.3 pts R7: 144.6 pts R8: 110.6 pts R9: 122.5 pts
16 6 5 40.4% 577.4
R7: 117.0 pts R8: 104.6 pts R9: 115.1 pts R10: 129.2 pts R11: 111.4 pts R12: 92.0 pts
Ineligible for Season Title
—
S. Nelson
S. Nelson Ineligible – Staff
7 5 84.8% 1,246.1
R1: 191.5 pts R3: 286.3 pts R4: 243.2 pts R5: 298.5 pts R6: 226.5 pts R11: 105.2 pts R12: 78.9 pts
—
R. Kilau Ineligible
4 4 87.9% 986.6
R6: 244.4 pts R8: 228.9 pts R10: 247.1 pts R11: 266.1 pts
—
J. Froelich
J. Froelich Ineligible
3 3 100.0% 892.3
R1: 300.0 pts R8: 292.3 pts R12: 300.0 pts
—
A. Berghuis Ineligible
3 3 82.3% 711.2
R1: 215.8 pts R3: 249.4 pts R10: 246.0 pts
—
A. Ducker Ineligible
4 4 60.1% 710.8
R5: 177.1 pts R7: 180.7 pts R8: 168.1 pts R9: 184.9 pts
—
A. Lambert
A. Lambert Ineligible
3 3 75.0% 668.3
R2: 257.8 pts R5: 207.4 pts R7: 203.1 pts
—
H. Lausch Ineligible
3 3 72.9% 615.4
R10: 208.6 pts R11: 204.9 pts R12: 202.0 pts
—
N. Hite Ineligible
4 4 50.3% 593.0
R1: 163.4 pts R5: 192.6 pts R10: 139.9 pts R12: 97.2 pts
—
R. Oldenburg Ineligible
3 3 61.7% 553.0
R4: 196.5 pts R5: 197.8 pts R7: 158.7 pts
—
R. DeYoung Ineligible
2 2 96.4% 537.5
R8: 275.2 pts R11: 262.4 pts
—
J. Parr Ineligible
2 2 90.5% 513.7
R6: 273.0 pts R10: 240.7 pts
—
D. Sanchez
D. Sanchez Ineligible – Staff
2 2 86.6% 507.0
R1: 243.7 pts R3: 263.3 pts
—
S. Schmitt Ineligible
2 2 87.4% 492.1
R11: 253.9 pts R12: 238.2 pts
—
A. Leif Ineligible
2 2 82.1% 485.8
R7: 231.0 pts R9: 254.8 pts
—
A. Jensen Ineligible
2 2 82.9% 478.0
R10: 280.5 pts R12: 197.5 pts
—
D. Shea Ineligible
3 3 51.7% 432.6
R9: 110.7 pts R10: 174.8 pts R11: 147.0 pts
—
P. Simkin Ineligible
3 3 47.8% 425.5
R4: 118.0 pts R5: 179.4 pts R8: 128.2 pts
—
J. Melgarejo Ineligible
2 2 72.1% 420.6
R3: 244.9 pts R12: 175.8 pts
—
C. VanGorden Ineligible
2 2 71.6% 420.0
R1: 209.3 pts R6: 210.7 pts
—
C. Tran Ineligible
4 4 35.5% 417.8
R3: 91.6 pts R5: 112.0 pts R7: 106.8 pts R9: 107.4 pts
—
J. Warden Ineligible
4 4 36.6% 417.3
R9: 99.7 pts R10: 112.8 pts R11: 90.9 pts R12: 113.9 pts
—
C. Huie Ineligible
2 2 66.3% 389.1
R3: 182.7 pts R12: 206.3 pts
—
N. Fetterly Ineligible
2 2 65.4% 382.7
R3: 201.2 pts R4: 181.5 pts
—
R. U Ineligible
2 2 60.9% 360.9
R5: 186.1 pts R9: 174.8 pts
—
M. Thelen Ineligible
2 2 61.7% 360.1
R6: 181.8 pts R7: 178.3 pts
—
B. Krebs Ineligible
3 3 39.8% 335.3
R10: 147.1 pts R11: 99.2 pts R12: 89.0 pts
—
L. Koch Ineligible
2 2 57.7% 330.4
R8: 166.1 pts R10: 164.3 pts
—
B. Liang Ineligible
2 2 53.8% 320.0
R1: 111.6 pts R2: 208.4 pts
—
M. Wint Ineligible
1 1 100.0% 294.4
R9: 294.4 pts
—
K. Finnell Ineligible
1 1 96.9% 290.8
R12: 290.8 pts
—
J. Havrish Ineligible
1 1 100.0% 286.6
R6: 286.6 pts
—
R. Hrubesky Ineligible
3 3 32.2% 281.8
R3: 168.6 pts R4: 113.2 pts R5: 0.0 pts
—
C. Swartout
C. Swartout Ineligible
1 1 85.7% 255.8
R5: 255.8 pts
—
A. Bergquist Ineligible
1 1 84.0% 248.5
R2: 248.5 pts
—
M. Barnhart
M. Barnhart Ineligible
1 1 87.6% 233.2
R11: 233.2 pts
—
J. Russell Ineligible
1 1 86.0% 228.9
R11: 228.9 pts
—
A. Berg Ineligible
1 1 74.3% 217.3
R8: 217.3 pts
—
J. Schmitt Ineligible
1 1 67.3% 201.9
R12: 201.9 pts
—
J. Franchino Ineligible
1 1 74.3% 197.6
R11: 197.6 pts
—
Z. Clanin Ineligible
1 1 63.9% 183.1
R3: 183.1 pts
—
A. Josephs Ineligible
2 2 29.8% 178.1
R4: 113.9 pts R7: 64.2 pts
—
M. Shohara Ineligible
1 1 59.7% 175.6
R9: 175.6 pts
—
A. Psyhos Ineligible
1 1 58.5% 172.4
R9: 172.3 pts
—
M. Schwarz Ineligible
1 1 48.4% 142.4
R9: 142.4 pts
—
S. Crane Ineligible
1 1 40.5% 120.7
R7: 120.7 pts
—
C. Harms Ineligible
1 1 39.0% 114.9
R9: 114.9 pts
—
E. King Ineligible
1 1 37.8% 110.4
R8: 110.4 pts
—
N. Schwarz Ineligible
1 1 37.5% 107.3
R3: 107.3 pts
—
D. Felix Ineligible
1 1 36.9% 98.1
R11: 98.1 pts
—
T. Jackson Ineligible
1 1 31.9% 91.4
R3: 91.4 pts
—
T. Winston Ineligible
1 1 0.0% 0.0
R5: 0.0 pts

Each match is worth up to 300 points. Strikethrough matches are dropped (not counted in season total); each shooter's best 5 match scores are kept. Avg % is your average finish relative to the match winner. Tap a column header to sort; the Place column always shows season rank, so sorting by Avg % surfaces shooters trending well before they bank enough points to climb.

Presented by